en fr de it ru es
Mobile Version | Standard Version
 
(*) Records including this sign in their definiton cannot be recognized anymore as per historical reference (FITA rules from 1 April 2010)

Individual Men

Type of record
Name
NOC
WAE Rec.
Date
Place
70m Round (72 Arr.) (*) FRIESE, Nicklas DEN 699 08.08.10 Middelfart, DEN
70m SCHLOESSER, Mike NED 354 12.08.12 Almere, NED
70m SCHLOESSER, Mike NED 355 19.05.14 Ettelbruck, LUX
90m Round (72 Arr.) (*) STUART, Taylor GBR 345 22.09.12 Shropshire, GBR
12 Arr. Final Match (*) DAMSBO, Martin DEN 119 Jun, '03 Slagelse, DEN
1440 Round REMIE, Marc NED 1402 05.06.11 Asten, NED
1440 Round SCHLOESSER, Mike NED 1403 23.06.13 Hoensbroek, NED
1440 Round SCHLOESSER, Mike NED 1414 06.07.13 Almere, NED
50m HOFER, Patricio SUI 354 Aug, '00 Lausanne, SUI
50m Round (72 Arr.) SCHLOESSER, Mike NED 702 17.04.11 Almere, NED
50m Round (72 Arr.) HANSEN, Stephan DEN 705 21.04.13 Koege, DEN
50m Round (72 Arr.) HANSEN, Stephan DEN 712 23.06.13 Kvemaland, NOR
50m Round (72 Arr.) HANSEN, Stephan DEN 713 24.04.14 Shanghai, CHN
30m Round (72 Arr.) SCHLOESSER, Mike NED 360/29x 26.06.11 Hoens Broek, NED
15 Arr. El. Match SCHLOESSER, Mike NED 149 25.08.11 Legnica, POL
15 Arr. El. Match DOMANSKI, Renaud BEL 150 (8X) 06.09.14 Puurs, BEL


Individual Women

Type of record
Name
NOC
WAE Rec.
Date
Place
70m Round (72 Arr.) (*) VAN CASPEL, Inge NED 688 05.09.10 Almere, NED
12 Arrows Final Match (*) VAN CASPEL, Inge NED 118 Jul, '09 Baarschot, NED
15 Arr. El. Match GRYDELAND, Runa NOR 146 02.05.12 Antalya, TUR
15 Arr. El. Match ORLIC, Maya CRO 147 02.10.13 Antalya, TUR
50m Round (72 Arr.) SONNICHSEN, Sarah DEN 691 22.04.12 Koege, DEN
50m Round (72 Arr.) MEYNEN DEGRYSE, Lena BEL 694 01.05.14 Mechelen, BEL
50m Round (72 Arr.) MEISSNER, Janine GER 696 31.05.14 Hallbergmoos, GER
50m Round (72 Arr.) JENSEN, Tanja DEN 697 27.05.15 Antalya, TUR
70m VAN CASPEL, Inge NED 346 June, '09 Baarschot, NED


Team Men

Type of record
Name
NOC
WAE Rec.
Date
Place
24 Arrows Final Match (70 m)
FANTI, Luca ITA 232 22.07.11 Paphos, CYP
POLIDORI, Jacopo
RAGNI, Matteo
24 Arrows Final Match (50 m)
PAVANELLO, Riccardo ITA 232 15.07.10 Winnenden, GER
POLIDORI, Jacopo
RAGNI, Matteo
50m Round (3x72 Arr.) SCHLOESSER, Mike NED 2082 23.08.11 Legnica, POL
REMIE, Marc
SCHREUDERS, Colann


Team Women

Type of record
Name
NOC
WAE Rec.
Date
Place
70m Round (3x72 Arr.)
JOUSSELIN, Cecile FRA 1973 29.08.01 Porec, CRO
FAUVEL, Celine
PRIEUR, Melanie
50m Round (3x72 Arr.)
KOROBEYNIKOVA, Ekatarina RUS 2017 03.07.12 Nykobing, DEN
VINOGRADOVA, Mariia
CHERKASHNEVA, Svetlana



Mixed Team

Type of record
Name
NOC
WAE Rec.
Date
Place
50m Round (16 Arr.)          
 
primi sui motori con e-max

WAE Sponsors & Partners

   

 

Joomla templates by Joomlashine

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information