en fr de it ru es
Mobile Version | Standard Version

Recurve Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Porec
Antalya
Sassari
Total
1
Petersson Magnus
SWE
12
9
 
21
2
Di Buò Ilario
ITA
7
7
5
19
3
Ivashko Markiyan
UKR
10
7
 
17
4
Hristov Yavor
BUL
 
12
 
12
 
Lopez Felipe
ESP
   
12
12
6
Frangilli Michele
ITA
 
10
 
10
 
Custers Pieter
NED
   
10
10
8
Galiazzo Marco
ITA
9
   
9
 
Bortolami Ernesto
ITA
   
9
9
10
Aubert Thomas
FRA
   
7
7
11
Van Alten Wietse
NED
 
3
3
6
12
Rohrberg Sebastian
GER
5
   
5
 
Godfrey Larry
GBR
 
5
 
5
 
Girouille Romain
FRA
3
2
 
5
15
Zhigzhitov Erdem
RUS
4
   
4
 
Tsyrempilov Baljinima
RUS
 
4
 
4
 
Terry Simon
GBR
   
4
4
18
Piatek Piotr
POL
2
   
2
 
Andersson Jonas
GBR
   
2
2


Recurve Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Porec
Antalya
Sassari
Total
1
Tonetta Elena
ITA
5
10
10
25
2
Mospinek Justyna
POL
 
12
12
24
3
Galinovskaya Margarita
RUS
12
2
 
14
 
Lionetti Pia Carmen
ITA
9
5
 
14
5
Frigeri Maura
ITA
10
   
10
6
Boroday Tatiana
RUS
   
9
9
 
Narimabidze Khatuna
GEO
 
9
 
9
 
Marcinkiewicz Iwona
POL
2
7
 
9
7
Williamson Alison
GBR
   
7
7
 
Nasaridze Natalia
TUR
7
   
7
11
Bourdon Fabienne
FRA
   
5
5
12
Gracheva Elena
RUS
   
4
4
 
Lobzhenidze Yulia
UKR
4
   
4
 
Myszor Wioletta
POL
 
4
 
4
15
Cwienczek Malgorzata
POL
   
3
3
 
Satir Zekiye Kiskin
TUR
3
   
3
 
Berezhna Tatyana
UKR
 
3
 
3
18
Bard Derya
TUR
   
2
2
 
Dodemont Sophie
FRA
   
2
2
 
Burgess Charlotte
GBR
2
   
2
 
Gratcheva Elena
RUS
2
   
2


Compound Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Porec
Antalya
Sassari
Total
1
Genet Dominique
FRA
10
5
 
15
 
Elzinga Peter
NED
3
12
 
15
3
Hofer Patrizio
SUI
4
10
 
14
4
Baldur Niels
DEN
   
12
12
 
Custers Emiel
NED
12
   
12
6
Damsbo Martin
DEN
7
3
 
10
 
Gonzalez Antonio
ESP
   
10
10
8
Prieels Philippe
BEL
9
   
9
 
Van Zutphen Fred
NED
 
9
 
9
 
Grimwood Liam
GBR
 
2
7
9
 
Usaj Raiko
SLO
   
9
9
12
Froggatt Simon
GBR
 
7
 
7
13
Lundin Morgan
SWE
5
   
5
 
Boe Morten
NOR
   
5
5
 
Carlsson Magnus
SWE
   
5
5
16
Pagni Sergio
ITA
4
   
4
 
Henriksen Tom
DEN
 
4
 
4
 
Villi, Goran
CRO
4
   
4
19
Torrijos Arturo
ESP
   
3
3
 
White Chris
GBR
3
   
3
21
Haavisto Jari
FIN
2
   
2
 
Tosco Antonio
ITA
   
2
2


Compound Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Total
1
Kazantseva Anna
RUS
12
10
 
22
2
Zorman Tanja
CRO
9
4
2
15
3
Soemod Camilla
DEN
 
2
12
14
 
Salvi Eugenia
ITA
7
 
7
14
5
Goncharova Sofia
RUS
 
12
 
12
6
Ioannou Eleni
GRE
10
   
10
 
Laurila Anne
FIN
   
10
10
8
Markovich Irina
NED
   
9
9
 
Simpson Nichola
GBR
 
9
 
9
10
Bolotova Oktiabrina
RUS
 
7
 
7
11
Marcen Maja
SLO
3
3
 
6
12
Willems Gladys
BEL
5
   
5
 
Ericsson Petra
SWE
 
5
 
5
 
Rathmann Frederike
GER
   
5
5
 
Landesfeiird Doroti
GER
   
5
5
16
Jousselin Cecile
FRA
4
   
4
17
Kondrashenko Svetlana
RUS
   
3
3
18
Spangher Michela
ITA
2
   
2
primi sui motori con e-max

WAE Sponsors & Partners

  

 

Joomla templates by Joomlashine

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information