en fr de it ru es
Mobile Version | Standard Version

Recurve Men
Recurve Women

Recurve Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Total
1
Tsyrempilov Baljinima
RUS
10
12
12
34
2
Bekker Pavlo
UKR
3
9
 
12
 
Frangilli Michele
ITA
12
   
12
4
Girouille Romain
FRA
5
6
 
11
 
Nespoli Mauro
ITA
7
 
4
11
6
Dorowolski Rafal
POL
 
10
 
10
 
Wills Alan
GBR
   
10
10
8
Aubert Thomas
FRA
9
   
9
 
Terry Simon
GBR
   
9
9
9
Ergin Goktug
TUR
 
6
 
6
10
Piatek Piotr
POL
   
5
5
11
Pavla Daniel
POL
 
4
 
4
 
Marusov Nikolai
BLR
4
   
4
13
Nesteng Baard
NOR
 
3
 
3
 
Rohrberg Sebastian
GER
   
3
3
14
Weiss Christian
GER
 
2
 
2
 
Prilepov Anton
BLR
2
   
2
 
Di Buo Ilario
ITA
   
2
2


Recurve Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Total
1
Erdyniyeva Natalya
RUS
12
12
 
24
2
Valeeva Natalia
ITA
9
10
 
19
3
Cwienczek Malgorzata
POL
2
2
9
13
4
Marusova Hanna
BLR
10
   
10
5
Haidn-Tschalova Veronika
GER
 
9
 
9
6
Folkard Naomi
GBR
 
7
 
7
 
Schuh Berengere
FRA
7
   
7
 
Mospinek Justyna
POL
   
7
7
9
Hitzler Anja
GER
 
5
 
5
 
Boroday Tatyana
RUS
5
   
5
 
Tonetta Elena
ITA
   
5
5
12
Williamson Alison
GBR
 
4
 
4
 
Dodemont Sophie
FRA
4
   
4
 
Rieznikova Yliia
UKR
   
4
4
15
Lobzhenidze Yulia
UKR
 
3
 
3
 
Dorokhova Tetyana
UKR
3
   
3
17
Unruh Lisa
GER
   
2
2


Compound Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Total
1
Brasseur Sebastien
FRA
10
12
10
32
2
Hofer Patrizio
SUI
12
9
5
26
3
Hasefuss Thomas
GER
 
10
 
10
 
Karsenty Frank
ISR
8
2
 
10
5
Lundin Morgan
SWE
8
   
8
6
Piette Laurent
BEL
 
7
 
7
 
Elzinga Peter
NED
 
3
4
7
 
Grimwood Liam
GBR
   
7
7
9
Sitar Dejan
SLO
 
5
 
5
10
White Chris
GBR
 
4
 
4
 
Genet Dominique
FRA
4
   
4
 
Haavisto Jari
FIN
4
   
4
 
Villi Goran
CRO
4
   
4
14
Mertens Ernest
BEL
   
3
3
15
Boe Morten
NOR
   
2
2
16
Titscher Paul
GER
1
   
1
 
Tosco Antonio
ITA
1
   
1


Compound Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Total
1
Ericsson Petra
SWE
12
5
10
27
2
Goncharova Sofia
RUS
9
7
7
23
3
Willems Gladys
BEL
10
10
 
20
4
Kazantseva Anna
RUS
 
12
 
12
5
Anastasio Anastasia
ITA
 
9
 
9
6
Holderness Lucy
GBR
7
   
7
 
Hunt Nicky
GBR
   
7
7
8
Agudo Fatima
ESP
5
   
5
9
Heynen Wilma
NED
 
4
 
4
 
Barckholt Sylvia
AUT
4
   
4
 
Marcen Maya
SLO
   
4
4
12
Bouillot Amandine
FRA
 
3
 
3
 
Soemod Camilia
DEN
3
   
3
14
Weihe Andrea
GER
 
2
 
2
 
Bolotova Oktyabrima
RUS
2
   
2
primi sui motori con e-max

WAE Sponsors & Partners

  

 

Joomla templates by Joomlashine

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information