en fr de it ru es
Mobile Version | Standard Version

Recurve Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Porec
Antalya
Boé
Total
1
Ruban Viktor
UKR
10
9
12
31
2
Galiazzo Marco
ITA
7
10
 
17
3
Ivashko Markiyan
UKR
 
12
4
16
4
Girouille Romain
FRA
12
 
2
14
5
Di Buo Ilario
ITA
 
5
9
14
6
Simon Terry
GBR
   
10
10
7
Morillo Daniel
ESP
9
   
9
8
Badenov Bair
RUS
 
7
 
7
 
Wills Alan
GBR
   
7
7
10
Nesteng Baard
NOR
5
   
5
 
Van Alten Wietse
NED
   
5
5
12
Thiry Nico
BEL
4
   
4
13
Tsyrempilov Baljinima
RUS
 
4
 
4
14
Piatek Piotr
POL
3
   
3
 
Tonelli Amedeo
ITA
 
3
 
3
 
Valladont Jean Charles
FRA
   
3
3
17
Prilepau Anton
BLR
 
2
 
2
 
Rohrberg Sebastian
GER
2
   
2


Recurve Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Porec
Antalya
Boé
Total
1
Mospinek Justyna
POL
12
2
10
24
2
Valeeva Natalia
ITA
10
10
3
23
3
Narimanidze Kathuna
GEO
3
5
12
20
4
Tonetta Elena
ITA
7
 
9
16
5
Koval Victoria
UKR
 
12
 
12
6
Dagbaeva Miroslava
RUS
9
   
9
 
Satir Zekiye Keskin
TUR
 
9
 
9
8
Lionetti Pia Carmen
ITA
 
7
 
7
 
Shuh Bérebgère
FRA
   
7
7
10
Perova Ksenia
RUS
5
   
5
 
Williamson Alison
GBR
   
5
5
12
Downie Emma
GBR
 
4
 
4
 
Winter Karina
GER
4
   
4
 
Marcinkiewicz Iwona
POL
   
4
4
15
Erdyniyeva Natalya
RUS
 
3
 
3
16
Haidn Tschalova Veronika
GER
2
   
2
 
Folkard Naomi
GBR
   
2
2


Compound Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Porec
Antalya
Boé
Total
1
Pagni Sergio
ITA
12
12
4
28
2
Genet Dominique
FRA
10
 
7
17
 
Hofer Patricio
SUI
 
7
10
17
4
Damsbo Martin
DEN
 
4
12
16
5
Elzinga Peter
NED
 
9
5
14
6
Sitar Dejan
SLO
 
10
3
13
7
Deloche Pierre Julien
FRA
9
   
9
 
Brasseur Sébastien
FRA
   
9
9
9
Grimwood Liam
GBR
5
3
 
8
10
Gomez Cesar
ISR
7
   
7
11
Girardi Fabio
ITA
 
5
 
5
12
Wakelin Neil
GBR
4
   
4
13
Grinwood Liam
GBR
 
2
2
4
14
Boe Morten
NOR
3
   
3
15
Titscher Paul
GER
2
   
2


Compound Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Porec
Antalya
Boé
Total
1
Simpson Nichola
GBR
10
 
12
22
2
Buden Ivana
CRO
4
10
4
18
 
Kazantseva Anna
RUS
3
5
10
18
4
Bouillot Amandine
FRA
12
   
12
 
Salvi Eugenia
ITA
 
12
 
12
6
Laurila Anne
FIN
7
2
3
12
7
Soemod Camilla
DEN
2
9
 
11
8
Hunt Nicky
GBR
5
4
2
11
9
Goncharova Sofia
RUS
 
3
7
10
10
Gales Andrea
GBR
9
   
9
 
Marcen Maja
SLO
   
9
9
12
Zorman Tanja
CRO
 
7
 
7
14
Loginova Albina
RUS
   
5
5
primi sui motori con e-max

WAE Sponsors & Partners

  

 

Joomla templates by Joomlashine

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information