en fr de it ru es
Mobile Version | Standard Version

Recurve Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Riom
Sofia
Antalya
Total
1 Morillo Daniel ESP 10 5   15
2 Gomboev Kheshegto RUS 12     12
  Giori Lorenzo ITA   12   12
  Terry Simon GBR     12 12
5 Petrosyan Arshak ARM   10   10
  Aubert Thomas FRA     10 10
7 Fisseux Franck FRA 9     9
  Cuesta Elias ESP   9   9
  Tonelli Amedeo ITA     9 9
10 Thiry Nico BEL 7     7
  Di Buo Ilario ITA   7   7
  Badenov Bair RUS     7 7
13 Hristov Yavor Vasilev BUL   3 3 6
  Piatek Piotr POL 2   4 6
15 Dielemans Mitch NED 5     5
  Godfrey Laurence GBR     5 5
17 Havelko Yuriy UKR 4     4
  Velikov Vencislav BUL   4   4
19 Melotto Luca ITA 3     3
20 Christodoulou K. CYP   2   2
  Wills Alan GBR   2   2
  Ivashko Markiyan UKR     2 2


Recurve Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Riom
Sofia
Antalya
Total
1 Koval Victoriya UKR 10   9 19
2 Foulon Magali ESP 12     12
  Boroday Tatiana RUS   12   12
  Schuh Berengere FRA     12 12
5 Cwienczek Malgorzata POL 7 3   10
  Lesniak Natalia POL   10   10
  Erdyniyeva Natalya RUS     10 10
8 Cabrero Béatriz ESP 9     9
  Marcinkiewicz Iwona POL 2 7   9
  Tomasi Jessica ITA   9   9
11 Winter Karina GER     7 7
12 Segina Tatiana RUS 5     5
  Buitron Gema ESP   5   5
  Lokluoglu Begul TUR     5 5
15 Fonbonnat Sandra FRA 4     4
  Mousikou Elena CYP   4   4
  Valeeva Natalia ITA     4 4
18 Narimandze Khatuna GEO 3     3
  Diasamidze Asmat GEO   3   3
  Sartori Guendalina ITA   3   3
  Delamare, Cyrielle FRA     3 3
22 Dodemont, Sophie FRA     2 2


Compound Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Riom
Sofia
Antalya
Total
1 Mazzi Stefano ITA 10 9   19
2 Sigauskas Vladas LTU 5 10   15
3 Catalan José Ignacio ESP 12     12
  Kyritsoglou Sam BEL   12   12
  Boccali Herian ITA 9   3 12
  Genet Dominique FRA     12 12
7 Brasseur Sebastien FRA     10 10
8 Damsbo Martin DEN     9 9
9 Canalejas Victor ESP 7     7
  Navarro Juan Francisco ESP   7   7
  Elzinga Peter NED     7 7
12 Urosevic Ljubisa SRB   5   5
  Polman Rob NED     5 5
14 Peyrondet François FRA 4     4
  Miokovic Danilo SRB   4   4
  Pusca Gigi ROU   4   4
  Sitar Dejan SLO     4 4
18 Girardi Fabio ITA 3     3
19 Thieffine Julien FRA 2     2
  Chepik Dmitry RUS   2   2
  Tosco Antonio ITA     2 2


Compound Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Riom
Sofia
Antalya
Total
1 Loginova Albina RUS 10   4 14
2 Chesse Joanna FRA 12     12
  Cernuda Dolores ESP   12   12
  Soemod Camilla DEN     12 12
5 Agudo Fatima ESP   10   10
  Buden Ivana CRO     10 10
7 Willems Gladys BEL 9     9
  Cuesta Irene ESP   9   9
  Hunt Nicky GBR     9 9
10 Cherkashneva Svetlana RUS 7     7
  Prieels Sarah BEL   7   7
  Anastasio Anastasia ITA     7 7
13 D'Agostino Katia ITA 5     5
  Balzhanova Viktoria RUS   5   5
  Babibina Jelena LTU   5   5
  Salvi Eugenia ITA     5 5
17 Ronco Teresa ESP 4     4
18 Cavalleri Giulia ITA   3   3
  Solato Giorgia ITA 3     3
  Mayer Ricarda GER     3 3
21 Chiti Sarah ITA   2   2
  Artemova Anna RUS 2     2
  Kazantseva Anna RUS     2 2
primi sui motori con e-max

WAE Sponsors & Partners

   

 

Joomla templates by Joomlashine

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information