en fr de it ru es
Mobile Version | Standard Version

European Club Teams Cup

 

 Date: September, 15 - 17

 TD: Patrick Lebeau (FRA)

 Location: Iasi (ROU)

 Deadlines:

  - Preliminary entries: 5th August 2017

  - Final entries: 31st August 2017

 Official website: http://frta.ro/

 Live Results: www.ianseo.net/Details.php?toId=2041

 Photogallery

 

Attachments:
Download this file (finale.pdf)Iasi_2017[Final Rankings]56 kB2017-09-17 14:53
Download this file (Invitation Package 10th club teams cup Iasi 2017.pdf)Iasi_2017[Iasi 2017 - WAEuropean Club Teams Cup - Invitation Package (PDF format)]5964 kB2017-05-31 17:05
Download this file (Invitation Package 10th club teams cup Iasi 2017.doc)Iasi_2017[Iasi 2017 - WAEuropean Club Teams Cup - Invitation Package (Word format)]1266 kB2017-05-31 17:04

European Field Championships

 

 Date: August, 22 - 26

 TD: Cenneth Ahlund (SWE)

 Location: Mokrice-Catez (SLO)

 Deadlines:

  - Preliminary entries: 24th May 2017

  - Final entries: 2nd August 2017

 Official website: www.field‐mokrice2017.si 

 Live Results: www.ianseo.net/Details.php?toId=2039

 Photogallery

 Live Streaming

Attachments:
Download this file (BOOK-EFCMokrice17.pdf)Mokrice_2017[Complete Results Book]1659 kB2017-08-26 15:34
Download this file (tm booklet ec field 2017.pdf)Mokrice_2017[Team Captains Booklet]1307 kB2017-08-19 16:39
Download this file (IP_ EC_ Field_ Mokrice_2017 final.pdf)Mokrice_2017[Mokrice 2017 - WAEuropean Field Championships - Invitation Package (PDF format)]808 kB2017-03-09 20:05
Download this file (IP_ EC_ Field_ Mokrice_2017 final.doc)Mokrice_2017[Mokrice 2017 - WAEuropean Field Championships - Invitation Package (word format)]4469 kB2017-03-09 20:04

European Grand Prix - 2nd leg

 

 Date: May, 16 - 21

 TD: Ardingo Scarzella (ITA)

 Location: Bucharest (ROU)

 Deadlines:

  - Preliminary entries: 6th March 2017

  - Final entries: 25th April 2017

 Official website: 

 Live Results: www.ianseo.net/Details.php?toId=2037 

 Photogallery

 

Attachments:
Download this file (BOOK-EGP2bucharest17.pdf)Bucharest_2017[Complete Results Book]1451 kB2017-05-21 18:37
Download this file (EGP2Bucharest17 teams captain booklet.pdf)Bucharest_2017[Team Captains Booklet]560 kB2017-05-16 17:26
Download this file (2017-02-07_IP_EGP2_2017_Bucharest.pdf)Bucharest_2017[Bucharest 2017 - WAEuropean Grand Prix 2nd leg - Invitation Package (PDF format)]8112 kB2017-02-14 18:02
Download this file (2017-02-07_IP_EGP2_2017_Bucharest.doc)Bucharest_2017[Bucharest 2017 - WAEuropean Grand Prix 2nd leg - Invitation Package (Word format)]7994 kB2017-02-14 18:02

European Para-Archery Cup - 1st leg

 Date: June, 04 - 11

 TD: Dominique Ohlmann (FRA)

 Location: Olbia (ITA)

 Deadlines:

  - Preliminary entries: 15th March 2017

  - Final entries: 1st May 2017

 Official website: 

 www.sardinia-para-archery.it

 Live  Results:  www.ianseo.net/Details.php?toId=2307

Photogallery

Live Streaming

Attachments:
Download this file (PARA_ECUP_TEMP_RESULTS_V1.3.pdf)WAE Para-Archery Cup Ranking 2017[Ranking after 1st leg]402 kB2017-06-13 18:36
Download this file (BOOK-EPAC1Olbia17.pdf)Olbia_2017[Complete Results Book]1369 kB2017-06-11 16:38
Download this file (Invitation Packag European CUP Olbia 2017 final.pdf)Olbia_2017[Olbia 2017 - WAEuropean Para-Archery Cup 1st leg - Invitation Package (PDF format)]1073 kB2017-01-24 20:04
Download this file (Invitation Packag European CUP Olbia 2017 final.doc)Olbia_2017[Olbia 2017 - WAEuropean Para-Archery Cup 1st leg - Invitation Package (Word format)]1000 kB2017-01-24 20:04

WAE Sponsors & Partners

   

 

Joomla templates by Joomlashine

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information