en fr de it ru es
Mobile Version | Standard Version

Recurve Junior Men
Recurve Junior Women
Recurve Cadet Men
Recurve Cadet Women

Recurve Junior Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Wyhll
Prague
TOTAL
1
Weiss Christian
GER
1332
1314
2646
2
Morgante Enrico
ITA
1290
1309
2599
3
Floto Florian
GER
1288
1296
2584
4
Morillo Daniel
ESP
1281
1269
2550
5
Torres Daniel
ESP
1276
1273
2549
6
Eriksson Robin
SWE
1275
1272
2547
7
Van der Veeken Pascal
NED
1278
1250
2528
8
Andreas Milan
CZE
1265
1252
2517
9
Eggestig Lars
SWE
1248
1265
2513
10
Dzhula Volodymyr
UKR
1226
1278
2504
11
Moccia Tommaso
ITA
1252
1250
2502
12
Havelko Yuriy
UKR
1234
1250
2484
13
Hendrikx Jack
NED
1250
1230
2480
14
Aranda Daniel
ESP
1257
1220
2477
15
Marchenko Dmytro
UKR
1236
1236
2472
16
Harding Keith
GBR
1234
1235
2469
17
Ghiotti Stefano
ITA
1250
1208
2458
18
Mueller Kai
GER
1222
1234
2456
19
Bezdenezhnykh Ivan
RUS
1246
1207
2453
20
Callewaert Pedro
BEL
1184
1230
2414
21
Samoilov Dmitry
RUS
1180
1223
2403
22
Geraedts Roy
NED
1202
1199
2401
23
Gillerron Romain
SUI
1193
1177
2370
24
Jakopovic Josip
CRO
1158
1205
2363
25
Seri Marco
ITA
1245
1088
2333
26
Harcarik Filip
SVK
1165
1132
2297
27
Tarasenko Valentins
LAT
1166
1128
2294
28
Ennemuist Eerik
EST
1153
1126
2279
29
Kinsey Scott
GBR
1124
1134
2258
30
Swantesson Joakim
SWE
1120
1133
2253
31
Viher Priit
EST
1091
1099
2190


Recurve Junior Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Wyhll
Prague
TOTAL
1
Rieznikova Yuliia
UKR
1343
1361
2704
2
Unruh Lisa
GER
1301
1308
2609
3
Erdyniyeva Natalya
RUS
1294
1300
2594
4
Foulon Magali
ESP
1261
1280
2541
5
Richter Elena
GER
1291
1250
2541
6
Perova Ksenia
RUS
1258
1276
2534
7
Calloni Ilaria
ITA
1261
1269
2530
8
Cabrero Beatriz
ESP
1255
1267
2522
9
Benatti Elisa
ITA
1258
1258
2516
10
Sudrichova Gabriela
CZE
1272
1237
2509
11
Kasak Bessi
EST
1253
1232
2485
12
Struyf Sabrina
BEL
1255
1224
2479
13
Veselovska Maryna
UKR
1249
1228
2477
14
Buitron Gema
ESP
1227
1236
2463
15
Kharkhanova Ekaterina
RUS
1252
1210
2462
16
Ferioli Sara
ITA
1241
1215
2456
17
Vandevoorde Aurore
BEL
1222
1229
2451
18
Gansen Melanie
GER
1230
1218
2448
19
Stuart Linda
GBR
1180
1243
2423
20
Mueller Eva
GER
1224
1196
2420
21
Blanco Monica
ESP
1184
1233
2417
22
Spalenkova Eva
CZE
1197
1219
2416
23
Preimann Anneli
EST
1184
1195
2379
24
Andrejka Mateja
SLO
1171
1167
2338
25
Measures Angelina
GBR
1078
1115
2193
26
Poludena Jekaterina
LAT
1015
1017
2032


Compound Junior Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Wyhll
Prague
TOTAL
1
Danielsson Robert
SWE
1378
1364
2742
2
Piette Laurent
BEL
1350
1352
2702
3
Peppas Dimitrios
GRE
1369
1333
2702
4
Greco Pietro
ITA
1354
1342
2696
5
Depoitier Julien
BEL
1346
1348
2694
6
Rolly Cedric
BEL
1344
1320
2664
7
Bellesia Alex
ITA
1331
1314
2645
8
Arnold Matthew
GBR
1327
1313
2640
9
Hawkesford Richard
GBR
1309
1303
2612
10
Jensen Morten
DEN
1306
1299
2605
11
Baselli Loris
ITA
1295
1295
2590
12
Christensen Kasper
DEN
1241
1315
2556
13
Van Asten Stefan
NED
1278
1266
2544


Compound Junior Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Wyhll
Prague
TOTAL
1
Haemhouts Petra
BEL
1356
1368
2724
2
Zorman Tanja
CRO
1355
1358
2713
3
Longo Laura
ITA
1356
1315
2671
4
Ioannou Eleni
GRE
1328
1326
2654
5
Heykers Antoinette
NED
1329
1322
2651
6
Dessoy Catheline
BEL
1274
1307
2581
7
Weisgerber Magali
LUX
1360
0
1360
8
Vik-Strandli Hedvig
NOR
1218
0
1218


Recurve Cadet Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Wyhll
Prague
TOTAL
1
Senyuk Taras
UKR
1340
1335
2675
2
Mandia Massimiliano
ITA
1276
1331
2607
3
Santana Ignacio
ESP
1291
1314
2605
4
Melotto Luca
ITA
1299
1306
2605
5
Giori Lorenzo
ITA
1303
1282
2585
6
Kozin Oleksandr
UKR
1283
1283
2566
7
Van den Berg Bas
NED
1255
1298
2553
8
Marchenko Yevhen
UKR
1284
1262
2546
9
Laursen Bjarne
DEN
1296
1242
2538
10
Poppenburg Rafael
GER
1264
1273
2537
11
Schmerling Jan
GER
1264
1259
2523
12
Denis Ivan
BEL
1271
1245
2516
13
Waaentz Mark
DEN
1269
1238
2507
14
Croft Glen
GBR
1262
1243
2505
15
Gadyane Zorikto
RUS
1242
1255
2497
16
Van den Oever Rick
NED
1308
1188
2496
17
Seresin Marco
ITA
1231
1255
2486
18
Hladky Marek
SVK
1229
1255
2484
19
Van Haaren Vincent
NED
1241
1241
2482
20
Sandberg Jimmy
SWE
1218
1263
2481
21
Simo Alvaro
ESP
1233
1226
2459
22
Nunez Alvaro
ESP
1215
1235
2450
23
Vozech Jan
CZE
1242
1196
2438
24
Van Bulck Mathias
BEL
1220
1206
2426
25
Hoyer Morten
DEN
1191
1226
2417
26
Ruiz Miguel Angel
ESP
1203
1201
2404
27
Wouters Jürgen
BEL
1193
1202
2395
28
Macek Josef
CZE
1163
1216
2379
29
Kuna Tomas
CZE
1198
1164
2362
30
Spogue Edward
GBR
1203
1153
2356
31
Huin Pierre
BEL
1170
1161
2331
32
Hanzlik Matus
SVK
1100
1229
2329
33
Osenar Ziga
SLO
1163
1166
2329
34
Aubert Yann
SUI
1161
1151
2312
35
Meznar Jaka
SLO
1100
1204
2304
36
Wawrinsky Filip
SVK
1113
1177
2290
37
Orlic Vedran
CRO
1052
1111
2163


Recurve Cadet Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Wyhll
Prague
TOTAL
1
Stepanova Inna
RUS
1324
1334
2658
2
Mylchenko Nina
UKR
1336
1316
2652
3
Duscha Nicole
GER
1304
1297
2601
4
Zakharchenko Yuliya
UKR
1293
1281
2574
5
Schwadtke Sarah
GER
1302
1252
2554
6
Schett Katharina
GER
1287
1256
2543
7
Rodionova Polina
UKR
1279
1259
2538
8
Allan Nicole
GBR
1281
1247
2528
9
Kobzova Tereza
CZE
1271
1253
2524
10
Banzaraktsaeva Mayya
RUS
1228
1281
2509
11
Watson Melanie
GBR
1269
1240
2509
12
Reche Maria
ESP
1245
1256
2501
13
Miria Gaia
ITA
1269
1230
2499
14
Tomat Najka
SLO
1235
1263
2498
15
Filippi Gloria
ITA
1262
1223
2485
16
Knupfer Ann-Kathrin
GER
1235
1229
2464
17
Delgado Irene
ESP
1242
1220
2462
18
Panikova Zuzana
CZE
1235
1218
2453
19
De Giuli Valentine
SUI
1220
1222
2442
20
Grandar Iria
ESP
1228
1213
2441
21
Jager Maja
DEN
1232
1170
2402
22
Umer Ana
SLO
1200
1194
2394
23
Stevens Beverley
GBR
1170
1210
2380
24
Zanoni Elisa
ITA
1194
1176
2370
25
Fusco Marida
ITA
1170
1199
2369
26
Rusjan Marusa
SLO
1125
1147
2272


Compound Cadet Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Wyhll
Prague
TOTAL
1
Eriksen Lasse
DEN
1367
1367
2734
2
Burri Kevin
SUI
1356
1369
2725
3
Bjorklund Robert
SWE
1357
1367
2724
4
Marbacher Kevin
SUI
1360
1360
2720
5
Tonnaer Bas
NED
1342
1345
2687
6
Skjoldborg Kristian
DEN
1308
1358
2666
7
Sorensen Thor
DEN
1320
1326
2646
8
Gardner Matthew
GBR
1279
1285
2564
9
Famaux Gregoire
SUI
1288
1250
2538


Compound Cadet Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Wyhll
Prague
TOTAL
1
Johansson Malin
SWE
1384
1400
2784
2
O'Sullivan Lucy
GBR
1376
1383
2759
3
Anastasio Anastasia
ITA
1356
1389
2745
4
Simons Joyce
BEL
1372
1369
2741
5
Prieels Sarah
BEL
1292
1339
2631


Teams

Pos.
Country
Wyhll
Prague
TOTAL
1
UKRAINE
24
30
54 (3 win)
2
GERMANY
36
18
54 (2 win)
3
RUSSIA
6
24
30
4
SPAIN
10
18
28 (1,2 win)
5
ITALY
18
10
28 (1,1 win)
6
BELGIUM
8
12
20
7
DENMARK
4
10
14
8
SWEDEN
10
0
10
9
NETHERLANDS
0
8
8 (0,1 win)
 
SWITZERLAND
0
8
8 (0,1 win)
11
GREAT BRITAIN
0
6
6
12
FRANCE
 
4
4
13
ESTONIA
 
2
2
 
SLOVAKIA
2
0
2
15
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
0
16
SLOVENIA
0
0
0
17
POLAND
 
0
0
18
AUSTRIA
 
0
0
19
FINLAND
 
0
0
20
GREECE
 
0
0
21
TURKEY
0
 
0
22
CYPRUS
0
 
0
23
NORWAY
0
 
0
24
LITHUANIA
     
25
LATVIA
     
26
HUNGARY
     
27
CROATIA
     
28
IRELAND
     
primi sui motori con e-max

WAE Sponsors & Partners

   

 

Joomla templates by Joomlashine

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information