en fr de it ru es
Mobile Version | Standard Version

Recurve Junior Men
Recurve Junior Women
Recurve Cadet Men
Recurve Cadet Women

Recurve Junior Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Limassol
Algarve
Lviv
TOTAL
1
Barber Tom
GBR
648
 
646
1294
2
Malushyn Oleksandr
UKR
632
629
645
1277
3
Eggestig Lars
SWE
637
631
634
1271
4
Mandia Massimiliano
ITA
641
631
629
1270
5
Senyuk Taras
UKR
639
605
630
1269
6
Erikssson Robin
SWE
648
622
617
1265
7
Kuznetsov Andriy
UKR
 
617
633
1250
8
Spouge Edward
GBR
 
631
612
1243
9
Croft Glen
GBR
602
623
617
1240
10
Gyninov Tsyden
RUS
 
617
621
1238
11
Marchenko Dmytro
UKR
624
 
613
1237
12
Belov Alexey
RUS
623
607
612
1235
 
Van Den Berg Bas
NED
626
610
609
1235
14
Laursen Bjarne
DEN
 
615
618
1233
15
Shagdarov Bato
RUS
614
 
610
1224
16
Oeglaend Nicolai
NOR
 
614
597
1211
17
Van Bulck Mathias
BEL
 
614
582
1196
18
Nordskag Tor E.
NOR
 
585
579
1164
19
Hladky Marek
SVK
 
553
576
1129
20
Ennemuist Eerik
EST
 
573
527
1100
21
Vandestrick Philippe
BEL
579
576
518
1097
22
Botansky Martin
SVK
 
562
533
1095
23
Nikolaou Alexandros
CYP
542
 
516
1058
24
Oss Andres
EST
 
511
473
984

 

Recurve Junior Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Limassol
Algarve
Lviv
TOTAL
1
Stepanova Inna
RUS
637
 
597
1234
2
Sokil Natalya
UKR
603
611
622
1233
3
Mylchenko Nina
UKR
608
579
612
1220
4
Schobinger Celine
SUI
600
613
589
1202
5
Veselovska Maryna
UKR
620
599
579
1199
6
Perova Ksenia
RUS
 
594
604
1198
7
Degn Randi
DEN
600
598
590
1190
8
Strasser Tamara
SUI
614
594
572
1186
9
Umer Ana
SLO
 
588
571
1159
10
Rolle Stefania
ITA
577
 
580
1157
11
Perhac Janja
SLO
586
545
567
1153
12
Fedorova Anna
RUS
610
 
538
1148
13
Banzaraktsaeva Mayya
RUS
558
 
557
1115
14
De Giuli Valentine
SUI
558
555
552
1110
15
Smith Jenesta
GBR
555
538
519
1074

 

Compound Junior Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Limassol
Algarve
Lviv
TOTAL
1
Arnold Matthew
GBR
 
675
674
1349
2
Norgaard Mikkel
DEN
670
669
678
1348
3
Gidensköld Carl Henryk
SWE
 
669
676
1345
4
Fumeaux Gregoire
SUI
669
673
670
1343
5
Anandaev Bair
RUS
 
661
675
1336
6
Jensen Martin
DEN
674
653
649
1323
7
Boe Lasse
NOR
 
660
660
1320
8
Abidduev Ayur
RUS
681
655
635
1316
9
Joergensen Marius
NOR
 
646
669
1315
10
Tsydenov Erdeni
RUS
643
 
659
1302
11
De Groote Ruben
BEL
645
 
572
1217

 

Compound Junior Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Limassol
Algarve
Lviv
TOTAL
1
Johansson Malin
SWE
661
668
671
1339
2
Bogoslova Irina
RUS
657
637
648
1305
3
Dessoy Catheline
BEL
667
639
635
1302
4
Doronina Maria
RUS
 
643
646
1289

 

Recurve Cadet Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Limassol
Algarve
Lviv
TOTAL
1
Melotto Luca
ITA
669
657
680
1349
2
Denis Ivan
BEL
659
628
663
1322
3
Rygzenov Tse-Darzhi
RUS
663
646
657
1320
4
Van Den Oever Rick
NED
654
646
662
1316
5
Giori Lorenzo
ITA
646
651
661
1312
6
Marchenko Yevhen
UKR
657
634
640
1297
7
Mortlock James
GBR
 
634
645
1279
8
Badmazhapov Chingis
RUS
644
624
632
1276
9
Gomboev Kheshegto
RUS
649
618
626
1275
10
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy
UKR
 
640
633
1273
11
Kolyandintsev Vasyl
UKR
 
634
638
1272
12
Wheeler Alec
GBR
614
635
635
1270
13
Evans Sean
GBR
633
 
634
1267
14
Zhydetskyy Tsezary
UKR
633
 
631
1264
15
Pianesi Lorenzo
ITA
653
605
603
1256
16
Laursen Martin K.
DEN
 
615
628
1243
17
Ipsen Benjamin
DEN
 
610
622
1232
18
Duchon Miroslav
SVK
 
607
613
1220
19
Loekkebergoen Jari
NOR
 
593
616
1209
20
Kolenko Luka
SLO
608
604
599
1207
21
Vanreybrouck Nicolas
BEL
610
 
593
1203
22
Allik Taavo
EST
 
608
588
1196
23
Strusnik Peter
SLO
600
606
575
1181
24
Cehner Gasper
SLO
597
545
570
1167
25
Tui Margus
EST
 
536
568
1104

 

Recurve Cadet Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Limassol
Algarve
Lviv
TOTAL
1
Miria Gaia Cristina
ITA
629
649
646
1295
2
Wegh Carrie
NED
652
621
632
1284
3
Filippi Gloria
ITA
624
629
639
1268
4
Rodionova Polina
UKR
643
615
616
1259
5
Zakharchenko Juliya
UKR
625
 
629
1254
6
Cherep Yullia
UKR
629
603
622
1251
7
Hoholeva Svitlana
UKR
622
600
621
1243
8
Mandia Claudia
ITA
 
603
623
1226
9
Jäger Maja
DEN
 
608
595
1203
10
Christensen Carina
DEN
 
607
595
1202
11
Smith Sarah
GBR
609
600
592
1201
12
Bolotova Oyuna
RUS
 
585
597
1182
13
Varik Liis
EST
 
577
586
1163
14
Poggia Laura
SUI
 
541
585
1126

 

Compound Cadet Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Limassol
Algarve
Lviv
TOTAL
1
Jannis Levi
BEL
696
686
676
1372
2
Marbacher Kevin
SUI
681
683
688
1371
3
Sorensen Thor
DEN
 
669
700
1369
4
Bunce Jake
GBR
679
664
688
1367
5
Rudge Matt
GBR
 
678
681
1359
6
Krogshede Mads Juul
DEN
 
666
690
1356
7
Gardner Matthew
GBR
664
661
677
1341
8
Leloux Frederic
BEL
634
643
664
1307

 

Compound Cadet  Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Limassol
Algarve
Lviv
TOTAL
1
Martens Naomi
BEL
 
639
647
1286
2
Smith Rosemary
GBR
633
617
613
1246

 

Team

Pos.
Country
Limassol
Algarve
Lviv
TOTAL
1
RUSSIA
20
28
26
54
2
UKRAINE
20
10
16
36
3
ITALY
16
14
18
34
4
GREAT BRITAIN
4
8
22
30
5
DENMARK
 
10
10
20
6
SWEDEN
0
10
4
14
7
BELGIUM
2
8
4
12
8
SWITZERLAND
2
8
2
12
primi sui motori con e-max

WAE Sponsors & Partners

  

 

Joomla templates by Joomlashine

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information