en fr de it ru es
Mobile Version | Standard Version

Recurve Junior Men
Recurve Junior Women
Recurve Cadet Men
Recurve Cadet Women

Recurve Junior Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Punta Umbria
Batumi
TOTAL
1
Melotto Luca
ITA
1281
1304
2585
2
Giori Lorenzo
ITA
1266
1299
2565
3
Poppenborg Rafael
GER
1243
1292
2535
4
Mandia Massimiliano
ITA
1265
1270
2535
5
Ladikov Anton
UKR
1242
1268
2510
6
Fioretti Thibault
FRA
1242
1258
2500
7
Denis Ivan
BEL
1233
1262
2495
8
Borovyk Andrii
UKR
1233
1242
2475
9
Marchenko Yevgen
UKR
1225
1238
2463
10
Setina Klemen
SLO
1177
1197
2374
11
Leblanc Clement
BEL
1165
1167
2332
12
Van Reybrouck Nicolas
BEL
1123
1147
2270

 

Recurve Junior Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Punta Umbria
Batumi
TOTAL
1
Mylchenko Nina
UKR
1294
1273
2567
2
Van Boxtel Ingrid
NED
1244
1280
2524
3
Zakharchenko Yuliya
UKR
1232
1288
2520
4
Laan Daisy
NED
1235
1278
2513
5
Mandia Claudia
ITA
1251
1238
2489
6
Hoholeva Svitlana
UKR
1193
1288
2481
7
Wyczechowska Paula
POL
1234
1245
2479
8
Kaminska Joanna
POL
1217
1262
2479
9
Fonbonnat Sandra
FRA
1221
1257
2478
10
Tomat Najka
SLO
1217
1239
2456
11
Bardary Marion
FRA
1256
1179
2435
12
Umer Ana
SLO
1197
1227
2424
13
Cherep Yuliia
UKR
1195
1211
2406
14
Rolle Stefania
ITA
1136
1253
2389
15
Knupfer Ann-Kathrin
GER
1127
1216
2343
16
Krt Petra
SLO
1118
1196
2314

 

Compound Junior Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Punta Umbria
Batumi
TOTAL
1
Fanti Luca
ITA
1312
1361
2673
2
Polidori Jacopo
ITA
1295
1347
2642
3
Nava Fabio
ITA
1298
1337
2635
4
Leloux Frederic
BEL
1210
1326
2536
5
Maerten Bert
BEL
1211
1238
2449

 

Compound Junior Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Punta Umbria
Batumi
TOTAL
1
Anastasio Anastasia
ITA
1321
1363
2684
2
Cavalleri Giulia
ITA
1274
1338
2612
3
Frandi Jasmil
ITA
1275
1318
2593
4
Prieels Sarah
BEL
1229
1313
2542

 

Recurve Cadet Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Punta Umbria
Batumi
TOTAL
1
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy
UKR
1221
1314
2535
2
Pianesi Lorenzo
ITA
1234
1293
2527
3
Nakonechnyy Igor
UKR
1232
1274
2506
4
Van Den Oever Rick
NED
1238
1267
2505
5
Wouters Jurgen
BEL
1226
1266
2492
6
Rossignol Julien
FRA
1204
1287
2491
7
Vieceli Mattia
ITA
1238
1239
2477
8
Puente Baptiste
FRA
1226
1250
2476
9
Obst Oliver
GER
1178
1274
2452
10
Strajhar Klemen
SLO
1160
1265
2425
11
Kohl Andreas
GER
1206
1219
2425
12
Maresca Alessandro
ITA
1215
1208
2423
13
Skoerles Eric
GER
1186
1231
2417
14
Kolenko Luka
SLO
1174
1234
2408
15
Komonyuk Vitaliy
UKR
1129
1270
2399
16
Strusnik Peter
SLO
1133
1231
2364

 

Recurve Cadet Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Punta Umbria
Batumi
TOTAL
1
Dubas Iryna
UKR
1246
1336
2582
2
Sichenkova Lidiia
UKR
1241
1337
2578
3
Rodionova Polina
UKR
1297
1258
2555
4
Filippi Gloria
ITA
1249
1288
2537
5
Viehmeier Isabel
GER
1259
1270
2529
6
Miria Gaia Cristiana
ITA
1241
1258
2499
7
Zeun Julia
GER
1205
1288
2493
8
Langhammer Franziska
GER
1248
1238
2486
9
Di Lorenzo Paola
ITA
1193
1267
2460

 

Compound Cadet Men

Pos.
Name
Country
Punta Umbria
Batumi
TOTAL
1
Baselli Loris
ITA
1375
1367
2742
2
Di Benedetto Luca
ITA
1343
1380
2723
3
Renard Alexander
BEL
1319
1337
2656

 

Compound Cadet Women

Pos.
Name
Country
Punta Umbria
Batumi
TOTAL
1
Kolarek Matea
CRO
1331
1364
2695

 

Team

Pos.
Country
Punta Umbria
Batumi
TOTAL
1
ITALY
22
32
54
2
UKRAINE
20
30
50
3
GERMANY
4
26
30
4
FRANCE
12
12
24
5
RUSSIA
22
 
22
6
TURKEY
 
18
18
7
POLAND
2
8
10
8
SPAIN
10
 
10
9
BELGIUM
 
8
8
10
SWEDEN
8
 
8
11
DENMARK
4
 
4
12
LATVIA
4
 
4
13
NETHERLANDS
 
2
2
14
SLOVENIA
 
2
2
15
SWITZERLAND
2
 
2
primi sui motori con e-max

WAE Sponsors & Partners

  

 

Joomla templates by Joomlashine

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information