en fr de it ru es
Mobile Version | Standard Version

European Junior Cup 2009 - the Final Ranking after the 1st leg in Legnica (POL) and the 2nd leg in Sarzana (ITA)

 

Compound Cadet Women

 

Legnica

Sarzana

TOTAL

1

Dyakova Viktoria

UKR

1377

1376

2753

2

Cerne Toja

SLO

1381

1360

2741

3

Vald Aleksandra

RUS

1328

1361

2689

4

Dakoutrou Maria

GRE

1289

1283

2572

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Compound Cadet Men

 

Legnica

Sarzana

TOTAL

1

Friese Nicklas

DEN

1357

1353

2710

2

Mikkelsen Simon

DEN

1342

1360

2702

3

Hansen Stephan

DEN

1333

1352

2685

4

Suvak Andelo

CRO

1338

1312

2650

5

Vavro Mario

CRO

1250

1304

2554

6

Babok Deni

CRO

1260

1293

2553

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Recurve Cadet Women

 

Legnica

Sarzana

TOTAL

1

Sichenkiova Lidiia

UKR

1337

1336

2673

2

Rodionova Polina

UKR

1220

1343

2563

3

Marchenko Veronika

UKR

1304

1230

2534

4

Quatrini Ramona

ITA

1265

1246

2511

5

Di Lorenzo Paola

ITA

1286

1225

2511

6

Zizkova Klara

CZE

1243

1247

2490

7

Harwood Catherine

GBR

1201

1254

2455

8

Parnat Reena

EST

1223

1216

2439

9

Chorti Ariadni

GRE

1242

1175

2417

10

Padovan Arianna

ITA

1218

1172

2390

11

Laursen Anne Marie

DEN

1161

1161

2322

12

Narmsalu Laura

EST

1071

1184

2255

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Recurve Cadet Men

 

Legnica

Sarzana

TOTAL

1

Komonyuk Vitaliy

UKR

1324

1304

2628

2

Sobko Valentyn

UKR

1297

1314

2611

3

Vieceli Mattia

ITA

1294

1289

2583

4

Rijavec Jan

SLO

1295

1275

2570

5

Cavallar Samuel

ITA

1291

1275

2566

6

Orlic Vedran

CRO

1273

1282

2555

7

Strajhar Klemen

SLO

1268

1284

2552

8

Martynov Dmytro

UKR

1296

1244

2540

9

Obst Oliver

GER

1287

1249

2536

10

Rivas Carlos

ESP

1258

1267

2525

11

Hudec Miroslav

CZE

1254

1265

2519

12

Maran Luca

ITA

1252

1261

2513

13

Bauer Kristjan

SLO

1256

1257

2513

14

Morgan Ashe

GBR

1259

1248

2507

15

Salmeron Alvaro

ESP

1253

1252

2505

16

Linszter Sebastian

HUN

1228

1237

2465

17

Ribas Vicent

ESP

1239

1204

2443

18

Ojamae Pearu Jakob

EST

1211

1188

2399

19

Aznauridze Sandro

GEO

1159

1225

2384

20

Schnier Simon

GER

1198

1177

2375

21

Kurkhashvili Zurab

GEO

1185

1169

2354

22

Bacac Adriano

CRO

1140

1120

2260

23

Tomson Mihkel

EST

1112

1105

2217

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Compound Junior Women

 

Legnica

Sarzana

TOTAL

1

Cavalleri Giulia

ITA

1353

1345

2698

2

Kolarek Matea

CRO

1315

1324

2639

3

Frasson Sara

ITA

1334

1298

2632

4

Boggiatto Debora

ITA

1341

1273

2614

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Compound Junior Men

 

Legnica

Sarzana

TOTAL

1

Darum Andreas

DEN

1385

1358

2743

2

Frantzen Claus

DEN

1370

1360

2730

3

Di Benedetto Luca

ITA

1352

1350

2702

4

Russo Antonio

ITA

1359

1343

2702

5

Kohler Romet

EST

1312

1300

2612

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Recurve Junior Women

 

Legnica

Sarzana

TOTAL

1

Dubas Iryna

UKR

1288

1300

2588

2

Zakharchenko Yuliya

UKR

1287

1299

2586

3

Hrachova Daria

UKR

1299

1268

2567

4

Filippi Gloria

ITA

1268

1291

2559

5

Lesniak Natalia

POL

1243

1297

2540

6

Wyczechowska Paula

POL

1257

1283

2540

7

Grzelak Anna

POL

1276

1239

2515

8

Agamennoni Annalisa

ITA

1271

1235

2506

9

Mandia Claudia

ITA

1252

1195

2447

10

Eichhorn Anne

GER

1194

1203

2397

11

Lopez Esther

ESP

1163

1222

2385

12

Rode Julia

GER

1149

1229

2378

13

Vancurova Monika

CZE

1169

1197

2366

14

Soop Anneli

EST

1181

1184

2365

15

Smith Sarah

GBR

1183

1132

2315

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Recurve Junior Men

 

Legnica

Sarzana

TOTAL

1

Giori Lorenzo

ITA

1319

1319

2638

2

Pertlik Filip

CZE

1298

1309

2607

3

Ivantyskyy Heorhiy

UKR

1314

1287

2601

4

Marchenko Yevhen

UKR

1266

1322

2588

5

Nowak Piotr

POL

1273

1277

2550

6

Faldzinsk Maciej

POL

1261

1273

2534

7

Prykhodchenko Oleksandr

UKR

1239

1272

2511

8

Mortlock James

GBR

1227

1282

2509

9

Krom-Thaysen Asbjom

DEN

1276

1232

2508

10

Nesbitt Mark

GBR

1224

1283

2507

11

Morello Marco

ITA

1237

1260

2497

12

Zarzecki Pawel

POL

1254

1242

2496

13

Meluzin Ondrej

CZE

1224

1267

2491

14

Pifarre Miguel Angel

ESP

1214

1262

2476

15

Hajduk Frantisek

CZE

1206

1266

2472

16

Kus Anze

SLO

1225

1234

2459

17

Drenas Javier

ESP

1212

1242

2454

18

Mayr Camilo

GER

1226

1225

2451

19

Allik Taavo

EST

1208

1237

2445

20

Komocar Jaka

SLO

1196

1240

2436

21

Kakabadze Gogita

GEO

1143

1161

2304

22

Keicher Michal

CZE

1147

1154

2301

23

Putnik Sander

EST

1118

1073

2191

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM RANKING

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COUNTRY

 

Legnica

Sarzana

TOTAL

           

1

UKRAINE

UKR

28

28

56

3

ITALY

ITA

18

28

46

2

POLAND

POL

24

10

34

4

DENMARK

DEN

18

10

28

8

SLOVENIA

SLO

10

10

20

5

RUSSIA

RUS

18

0

18

6

SPAIN

ESP

4

12

16

9

SWEDEN

SWE

 

10

10

7

GERMANY

GER

0

10

10

10

CROATIA

CRO

8

2

10

11

CZECH REPUBLIC

CZE

8

0

8

13

NETHERLANDS

NED

4

 

4

12

FRANCE

FRA

4

 

4

 

AUSTRIA

AUT

 

0

0

 

BELARUS

BLR

0

 

0

 

BELGIUM

BEL

0

 

0

 

BULGARIA

BUL

 

0

0

 

CYPRUS

CYP

 

0

0

 

ESTONIA

EST

0

0

0

 

GEORGIA

GEO

0

0

0

 

GREAT BRITAIN

GBR

0

0

0

 

GREECE

GRE

0

0

0

 

HUNGARY

HUN

0

0

0

 

IRELAND

IRL

 

0

0

 

MOLDOVA

MDA

0

 

0

 

NORWAY

NOR

 

0

0

 

ROMANIA

ROU

0

 

0

 

SERBIA

SRB

0

 

0

 

SLOVAKIA

SVK

0

 

0

 

SUITZERLAND

SUI

 

0

0

               
primi sui motori con e-max

WAE Sponsors & Partners

   

 

Joomla templates by Joomlashine

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information