en fr de it ru es

European Field Championships

 Date: September, 30 - October, 5

 Location: Mokrice (SLO)

 Deadlines:

  - Preliminary entries: 2nd July 2019

  - Final entries: 10th September 2019

 

 TD: Michel Daumas (FRA)

 Official website

 Live Results

 Photogallery

 Live Streaming

Attachments:
Download this file (IP_ EC_ Field_ Mokrice_2019.pdf)Catez_2019[WAEuropean Field Championships - Invitation Package (pdf format)]740 kB2019-04-18 17:02
Download this file (IP_ EC_ Field_ Mokrice_2019.doc)Catez_2019[WAEuropean Field Championships - Invitation Package (word format)]5440 kB2019-04-18 17:02
Download this file (Details for Wareos.pdf)Catez_2019[Details for WAREOS]61 kB2019-04-18 17:01

European Youth Cup - 2nd leg

 Date: July, 15 - 20

 Location: Bucharest (ROU)

 Deadlines:

  - Preliminary entries: 15th May 2019

  - Final entries: 15th June 2019

 

 TD: Irena Rosa (SLO)

 Official website: eyc2019.frta.ro/

 Live Results

 Photogallery

 Live Streaming

Attachments:
Download this file (2019-02-21_Invitation_Packages_EYC-II_15-20.07.2019_@_Bucharest.pdf)Bucharest_2019[WAEuropean Youth Cup 2nd leg - Invitation Package (pdf format)]2229 kB2019-04-09 10:11
Download this file (2019-02-21_Invitation_Packages_EYC-II_15-20.07.2019_@_Bucharest.doc)Bucharest_2019[WAEuropean Youth Cup 2nd leg - Invitation Package (word format)]1346 kB2019-04-09 10:10

Para-Archery European Cup - 2nd leg

 Date: July, 6 - 14

 Location: Nove Mesto nad Metuji (CZE)

 Deadlines:

  - Preliminary entries: 6th April 2019

  - Final entries: 15th June 2019

 

 TD: Dominique Ohlmann (FRA)

 Official website: www.sportklub.cz

 Live Results

 Photogallery

 Live Streaming

Attachments:
Download this file (IP Nove Mesto.pdf)Nove Mesto_2019[WAEuropean ParaArchery Cup 2nd leg - Invitation Package (pdf format)]342 kB2019-03-21 17:54
Download this file (IP Nove Mesto.doc)Nove Mesto_2019[WAEuropean ParaArchery Cup 2nd leg - Invitation Package (word format)]253 kB2019-03-21 17:54

European Grand Prix + Quota Tournament for Minsk European Games

 Date: April, 9 - 13

 CQT for Minsk European Games on 12th April

 Location: Bucharest (ROU)

 Deadlines:

  - Preliminary entries: 9th January 2019

  - Final entries: 19th March 2019

 

 TD: Yusuf Corba (TUR)

 Official website: gp2019.frta.ro

 Live Results

 Photogallery

 Live Streaming

Attachments:
Download this file (quotabucharest.pdf)Bucharest_2019[Minsk 2019 - Assigned quotas]30 kB2019-04-13 16:26
Download this file (BOOK-EGP19.pdf)Bucharest_2019[Complete Results Book]1609 kB2019-04-13 16:26
Download this file (Invitation_Package Bucharest GP 2019.pdf)Bucharest_2019[WAEuropean Grand Prix - Invitation Package (pdf format)]6408 kB2018-12-19 18:05
Download this file (Invitation_Package Bucharest GP 2019.doc)Bucharest_2019[WAEuropean Grand Prix - Invitation Package (word format)]7810 kB2018-12-19 18:05

Sponsors & Partners

              
Joomla templates by Joomlashine

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information