en fr de it ru es
 

Individual Men

Type of record
Name
NOC
WAE Rec.
Date
Place
60m Round (72 Arr.) (*) KOOLS, Reginald BEL 702 14.08.10 Nijlen, BEL
12 Arrs. Final Match (60m) (*) DI BENEDETTO, Luca ITA 119 Oct, '08 Antalya, TUR
5om Round (72 Arr.) SCHLOESSER, Mike NED 702 17.04.11 Almere, NED
5om Round (2x72 Arr.) CARPENTER, Adam GBR 1389 13.04.19 Nottinghamshire, GBR

 

Individual Women

Type of record
Name
NOC
WAE Rec.
Date
Place
50m Round (72 Arr.) SONNICHSEN, Sara DEN 691 22.04.12 Koege, DEN
50m Round (72 Arr.) MEYNEN DEGRYSE, Lena BEL 694 01.05.14 Mechelen, BEL
50m Round (72 Arr.) MLINARIC, Amanda CRO 699 30.04.17 Cakovec, CRO
15 Arrows El.Match
NIETO TALADRIZ, Clara ESP 146 23.08.11 Legnica, POL
15 Arrows El.Match
ORLIC, Maja CRO 147 02.10.13 Antalya, TUR
50m (122 cm Face) SONNICHSEN, Sara DEN 354 24.06.12 Middelfart, DEN
50m (122 cm Face) MEYNEN DEGRYSE, Lena BEL 355 29.06.13 Baarschot, NED
30m JOHANSSON, Malin SWE 360 Aug, '06 Prague, CZE

 

Team Men

 

Type of record
Name
NOC
WAE Rec.
Date
Place

60m Round (3x72 Arr.) (*)

HANSEN, Stephan

DEN

2089

14.07.10

Winnenden, GER

FRIESE, Nicklas

MIKKELSEN, Simon

24 Arrows Final Match (60m)

HANSEN, Stephan

DEN

234

17.07.10

Winnenden, GER

FRIESE, Nicklas

MIKKELSEN, Simon

50m Round (3x72 Arr)

VAVRO, Mario

CRO

2042

July, '11

Paphos, CYP

BUDEN, Domagoj

BABOK, Deni

50m Round (3x72 Arr)

CARPENTER, Adam

GBR

2059

03.10.17

Rosario, ARG

WALSH, Jake

KAI PRAUSE, Thomas

50m Round (3x72 Arr)

CARLSSON, Isak

SWE

2051

16.05.13

Ljubljana, SLO

BORGSTROM, Hampus

STROMBERG, Linus

24 Arrows Final Match (50m)

HANSEN, Stephan

DEN

231

23.08.11

Legnica, POL

SIGIL, Peter

MIKKELSEN, Simon

24 Arrows Final Match (50m)

CARPENTER, Adam

GBR

233

01.07.18

Patras, GRE

HASLAM, Lewis

WONG, Matthew

 

Team Women

Type of record
Name
NOC
WAE Rec.
Date
Place

50m Round (3x72 Arr)

FRANDSEN, Ida

DEN

1970

22.07.11

Paphos, CYP

JENSEN, Tanja

SONNICHSEN, Sarah

50m Round (3x72 Arr)

MASON, Lucy

GBR

1993

23.07.16

Bucharest, ROU

CARPENTER, Isabelle

ANNISON, Layla

50m Round (3x72 Arr)

RONER, Elisa

ITA

2009

18.04.17

Marathon, GRE

BAZZICHETTO, Elisa

ALBERTI, Camilla

50m Round (3x72 Arr)

ANNISON, Layla

GBR

2019

10.07.17

Porec, CRO

MASON, Lucy

SMITH, Hollie

24 Arrows Final Match  (50m)

ORLIC, Maya

CRO

224

11.05.12

Porec, CRO

BRLEK, Tamara

POTRKAC, Vanja

 

Mixed Team

 

Type of record
Name
NOC
WAE Rec.
Date
Place

50m Round (16 Arr.)

 

 

     

 

primi sui motori con e-max

Sponsors & Partners

              
Joomla templates by Joomlashine

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information