en fr de it ru es
 
(*) Records including this sign in their definiton cannot be recognized anymore as per historical reference (FITA rules from 1 April 2010)

Individual Men

Type of record
Name
NOC
WAE Rec.
Date
Place
70m Round (72 Arr.) (*) FRIESE, Nicklas DEN 699 08.08.10 Middelfart, DEN
70m SCHLOESSER, Mike NED 354 12.08.12 Almere, NED
70m SCHLOESSER, Mike NED 355 19.05.14 Ettelbruck, LUX
90m Round (72 Arr.) (*) STUART, Taylor GBR 345 22.09.12 Shropshire, GBR
12 Arr. Final Match (*) DAMSBO, Martin DEN 119 Jun, '03 Slagelse, DEN
1440 Round REMIE, Marc NED 1402 05.06.11 Asten, NED
1440 Round SCHLOESSER, Mike NED 1403 23.06.13 Hoensbroek, NED
1440 Round SCHLOESSER, Mike NED 1414 06.07.13 Almere, NED
50m HOFER, Patricio SUI 354 Aug, '00 Lausanne, SUI
50m Round (72 Arr.) SCHLOESSER, Mike NED 702 17.04.11 Almere, NED
50m Round (72 Arr.) HANSEN, Stephan DEN 705 21.04.13 Koege, DEN
50m Round (72 Arr.) HANSEN, Stephan DEN 712 23.06.13 Kvemaland, NOR
50m Round (72 Arr.) HANSEN, Stephan DEN 713 24.04.14 Shanghai, CHN
30m Round (72 Arr.) SCHLOESSER, Mike NED 360/29x 26.06.11 Hoens Broek, NED
15 Arr. El. Match SCHLOESSER, Mike NED 149 25.08.11 Legnica, POL
15 Arr. El. Match DOMANSKI, Renaud BEL 150 (8X) 06.09.14 Puurs, BEL


Individual Women

Type of record
Name
NOC
WAE Rec.
Date
Place
70m Round (72 Arr.) (*) VAN CASPEL, Inge NED 688 05.09.10 Almere, NED
12 Arrows Final Match (*) VAN CASPEL, Inge NED 118 Jul, '09 Baarschot, NED
15 Arr. El. Match GRYDELAND, Runa NOR 146 02.05.12 Antalya, TUR
15 Arr. El. Match ORLIC, Maya CRO 147 02.10.13 Antalya, TUR
15 Arr. El. Match MLINARIC, Amanda CRO 148 03.06.17 Maribor, SLO
50m Round (72 Arr.) SONNICHSEN, Sarah DEN 691 22.04.12 Koege, DEN
50m Round (72 Arr.) MEYNEN DEGRYSE, Lena BEL 694 01.05.14 Mechelen, BEL
50m Round (72 Arr.) MEISSNER, Janine GER 696 31.05.14 Hallbergmoos, GER
50m Round (72 Arr.) JENSEN, Tanja DEN 697 27.05.15 Antalya, TUR
50m Round (72 Arr.) ORLIC, Maya CRO 703 14.07.15 Roma, ITA
50m Round (72 Arr.) MLINARIC, Amanda CRO 704 26.05.19 Antalya, TUR
50m VAN CASPEL, Inge NED 348 01.08.10 Schyndel, NED
70m VAN CASPEL, Inge NED 346 14.07.15 Rome, ITA
1440 Round VAN CASPEL, Inge NED 1403 01.08.10 Schyndel, NED
50m Round (2x72 Arr.) MASON, Lucy GBR 1364 06.07.19 Wiltshire, GBR
50m Round (2x72 Arr.) SUNNIVA, Lislevand NOR 1386 11.08.19 Kleppe, NOR


Team Men

Type of record
Name
NOC
WAE Rec.
Date
Place
24 Arrows Final Match (70 m)
FANTI, Luca ITA 232 22.07.11 Paphos, CYP
POLIDORI, Jacopo
RAGNI, Matteo
24 Arrows Final Match (50 m)
PAVANELLO, Riccardo ITA 232 15.07.10 Winnenden, GER
POLIDORI, Jacopo
RAGNI, Matteo
50m Round (3x72 Arr.) SCHLOESSER, Mike NED 2082 23.08.11 Legnica, POL
REMIE, Marc
SCHREUDERS, Colann


Team Women

Type of record
Name
NOC
WAE Rec.
Date
Place
70m Round (3x72 Arr.)
JOUSSELIN, Cecile FRA 1973 29.08.01 Porec, CRO
FAUVEL, Celine
PRIEUR, Melanie
50m Round (3x72 Arr.)
KOROBEYNIKOVA, Ekatarina RUS 2017 03.07.12 Nykobing, DEN
VINOGRADOVA, Mariia
CHERKASHNEVA, Svetlana
50m Round (3x72 Arr.)
RET, Sara ITA 2029 10.07.17 Porec, CRO
TOZZI, Aurora
BENZINI, Erica
50m Round (3x72 Arr.)
CARPENTER, Isabella GBR 2038 01.07.18 Patras, GRE
GIBSON, Ella
MASON, Lucy
50m Round (3x72 Arr.)
CARPENTER, Isabella GBR 2066 13.04.19 Bucharest, ROU
GIBSON, Ella
MASON, Lucy
24 Arr. Final Match (50m) ELIZAROVA, Elena RUS 228 17.10.13 Wuxi, CHN
LEMEZA, Anna
VINOGRADOVA, Mariia



Mixed Team

Type of record
Name
NOC
WAE Rec.
Date
Place
50m Round (144 Arr.) SUNNIVA, Lislevand NOR 1382 16.07.18 Berlin, GER 
FAUGSTAD, Anders
primi sui motori con e-max

Sponsors & Partners

              
Joomla templates by Joomlashine

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information