en fr de it ru es

European Grand Prix + Quota Tournament for Minsk European Games

 Date: April, 9 - 13

 CQT for Minsk European Games on 12th April

 Location: Bucharest (ROU)

 Deadlines:

  - Preliminary entries: 9th January 2019

  - Final entries: 19th March 2019

 

 TD: Yusuf Corba (TUR)

 Official website: gp2019.frta.ro

 Live Results

 Photogallery

 Live Streaming

Attachments:
Download this file (Invitation_Package Bucharest GP 2019.pdf)Bucharest_2019[WAEuropean Grand Prix - Invitation Package (pdf format)]6408 kB2018-12-19 18:05
Download this file (Invitation_Package Bucharest GP 2019.doc)Bucharest_2019[WAEuropean Grand Prix - Invitation Package (word format)]7810 kB2018-12-19 18:05

European Youth Cup

 Date: May, 13 - 18

 Location: Catez (SLO)

 Deadlines:

  - Preliminary entries: 13th February 2019

  - Final entries: 23rd April 2019

 

TD: Xavier Veray (FRA)

 Official website: www.eyc-catez2019.si

 Live Results

 Photogallery

 Live Streaming

Attachments:
Download this file (IP_ EYC_ Catez_2019_V.2.pdf)Catez_2019[WAEuropean Youth Cup - Invitation Package (pdf format)]744 kB2019-01-25 17:05
Download this file (IP_ EYC_ Catez_2019_V.2.doc)Catez_2019[WAEuropean Youth Cup - Invitation Package (word format)]3360 kB2019-01-25 17:05

European Para-Archery Cup - 1st leg

 Date: April, 29 - May, 5

 Location: Olbia (ITA)

 Deadlines:

  - Preliminary entries: 29th January 2019

  - Final entries: 9th April 2019

 

TD: Dominique Ohlmann (FRA)

 Official website: www.sardinia-para-archery.it

 Live Results

 Photogallery

 Live Streaming

Attachments:
Download this file (Invitation Package European CUP Olbia 2019 FINAL.pdf)Olbia_2019[WAEuropean ParaArchery Cup 1st leg - Invitation Package (pdf format)]274 kB2018-10-27 12:49
Download this file (Invitation Package European CUP Olbia 2019 FINAL.doc)Olbia_2019[WAEuropean ParaArchery Cup 1st leg - Invitation Package (word format)]1087 kB2018-10-27 12:49

17th European Indoor Championships

 Date: February, 26 - March 02

 Location: Samsun (TUR)

 Deadlines:

  - Preliminary entries: 30th December 2018

  - Final entries: 6th February 2019

 

 TD: Daniel Pavlov (BUL)

 Official website

 Live Results

 Photogallery

 Live Streaming

Attachments:
Download this file (BOOK-ECISamsun19.pdf)Samsun_2019[Complete Results Book]1360 kB2019-03-02 17:09
Download this file (2019SamsunBookletV1.1.pdf)Samsun_2019[Booklet]4322 kB2019-02-21 09:16
Download this file (2019SamsunDraftV1 0 (2).pdf)Samsun_2019[WAEuropean Indoor Championships - Invitation Package (pdf format)]4868 kB2018-11-14 18:16
Download this file (2019SamsunDraftV1 0 (2).doc)Samsun_2019[WAEuropean Indoor Championships - Invitation Package (word format)]5526 kB2018-11-14 18:15

Sponsors & Partners

              
Joomla templates by Joomlashine

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information