en fr de it ru es

Para-Archery European Cup Finals

 Date: August, 17 - 18

 Location: Wiesbaden (GER)

 Official website

 Live Results: http://www.ianseo.net/Details.php?toId=6023

Photogallery

 Live Streaming

Attachments:
Download this file (BOOK-paecwiesbaden19.pdf)Wiesbaden_2019[Complete Results Book]1170 kB2019-08-18 17:02
Download this file (Invitation Package European Cup Final Wiesbaden 2019 Draft 2.2.pdf)Wiesbaden_2019[WAEuropean Para-Archery Cup Finals - Invitation Package (pdf format)]1151 kB2019-07-31 10:14
Download this file (Invitation Package European Cup Final Wiesbaden 2019 Draft 2.2.doc)Wiesbaden_2019[WAEuropean Para-Archery Cup Finals - Invitation Package (word format)]2182 kB2019-07-31 10:14
Download this file (Schedule.pdf)Wiesbaden_2019[Schedule of Finals v1.0]95 kB2019-08-14 14:42

European Club Teams Cup

 Date: September, 14 - 15

 Location: Catez (SLO)

 Deadlines:

  - Preliminary entries: 1st August 2019

  - Final entries: 15th August 2019

 

 TD: Marco Carpignano (ITA)

 Official website

 Live Results

 Photogallery

 Live Streaming

Attachments:
Download this file (IP_ EC_ Team Cup_ Catez_2019 D2.pdf)Catez_2019[WAEuropean Club Teams Cup - Invitation Package (pdf format)]1415 kB2019-07-02 16:46
Download this file (IP_ EC_ Team Cup_ Catez_2019 D2.doc)Catez_2019[WAEuropean Club Teams Cup - Invitation Package (word format)]5432 kB2019-07-02 16:46

European Field Championships

 Date: September, 30 - October, 5

 Location: Mokrice (SLO)

 Deadlines:

  - Preliminary entries: 2nd July 2019

  - Final entries: 10th September 2019

 

 TD: Michel Daumas (FRA)

 Official website

 Live Results

 Photogallery

 Live Streaming

Attachments:
Download this file (IP_ EC_ Field_ Mokrice_2019 D2.pdf)Catez_2019[WAEuropean Field Championships - Invitation Package (pdf format)]734 kB2019-06-28 12:31
Download this file (IP_ EC_ Field_ Mokrice_2019 D2.doc)Catez_2019[WAEuropean Field Championships - Invitation Package (word format)]5441 kB2019-06-28 12:31
Download this file (Details for Wareos.pdf)Catez_2019[Details for WAREOS]61 kB2019-04-18 17:01

European Youth Cup - 2nd leg

 Date: July, 15 - 20

 Location: Bucharest (ROU)

 Deadlines:

  - Preliminary entries: 15th May 2019

  - Final entries: 15th June 2019

 

 TD: Irena Rosa (SLO)

 Official website: eyc2019.frta.ro/

 Live Results

 Photogallery

 Live Streaming

Attachments:
Download this file (BOOK-EYCupBucharest19.pdf)Bucharest_2019[Complete Results Book]1455 kB2019-07-20 17:21
Download this file (EJC RESULTS 2019-2.pdf)Bucharest_2019[Youth Cup - Final Rankings]107 kB2019-07-18 07:02
Download this file (tm booklet bucharest 2019 v.2.pdf)Bucharest_2019[Booklet]1351 kB2019-07-14 17:48
Download this file (2019-02-21_Invitation_Packages_EYC-II_15-20.07.2019_@_Bucharest.pdf)Bucharest_2019[WAEuropean Youth Cup 2nd leg - Invitation Package (pdf format)]2229 kB2019-04-09 10:11
Download this file (2019-02-21_Invitation_Packages_EYC-II_15-20.07.2019_@_Bucharest.doc)Bucharest_2019[WAEuropean Youth Cup 2nd leg - Invitation Package (word format)]1346 kB2019-04-09 10:10

Sponsors & Partners

              
Joomla templates by Joomlashine

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of this site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

  I accept cookies from this site.
EU Cookie Directive Module Information